Ox Half Marathon 2020


Ox Half Marathon 2020 - showing 100 entries of 140
Race No FirstnameLastname Club
HelenOldridgeLonely Goat RC
MikeRoocroftLonely Goat
ThomasCollier
LouiseSloanCity of Salisbury Athletics & Running Club
DanicaPriestGoodGym
Daniel LawCrediton Running Network
RoisinMorgan
ZoeDunneBad Boy Running
AdrianGoodhand
RussOram
PaulBeckerGoodgym
RobSimsBristol and West AC
TarynTalbottGreat Western Runners
AndyMutterEgdon Heath Harriers
SimonLynchEastleigh Running Club
LizaFrenchWeston Athletic Club
MichelleBailey
William BarkerCanicross New Forest
BenPitfieldBad Boy Running
GaryRochester
JoanneWestonLonely Goat RC
HelenDrysdale
MarkSquibbLonely Goat RC
Darren French
tonypeachLytchett Manor Striders
GaryStuart
StephenStroudMuddy Runners
PhilipDilloway
MartynChrystieClapham Chasers
ArranHazelden
ThomasMacfadyen
JemmaWellsteadLonely Goat RC
DuncanGordonRunning Forever RC
SimonButcherCollierWisborough Green Runner
NatalieMilstedCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
AnneNormanCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
JosephFalconer
AliWaseyRunning Forever RC
KirstiNelsonRunning Forever RC
Phillipa RolleLytchett Manor Striders
AndyBroadfieldLittledown Harriers R.C
HarryPickering
SianGulliverMacclesfield Harriers & AC
andrejensen
IanShearerLonely Goat RC
RichardNealBad Boy Running
Tamsin HorslerDorchester RIOT
StevenHorslerDorchester RIOT
LeePullenLytchett Manor Striders
AndyWardItchen Spitfires Running Club
stephanieHedley-Heal GoodGym Race Team
AnnelieseJohnston
OllieMckenzieNetley abbey runners
SarahKappelGoodgym
JamieHillRunning Forever RC
Chris McMenamanBHAM! Runners
TabathaMcCormick
AndrewKirillovLonely Goat RC
KirstyCooperPoole Runners
PaulvineyPoole Runners
MarioAmbricoEgdon Heath Harriers
MaryCaudleGoodGym
belindahardingVictory AC
David Hart
Philip Jones
LouiseBurridgePoole Runners
CarolineLoach
ChrisFarnhillBad Boy Running
SarahCrawford
KateCrawford
LornaWalton
ChrisRichardsOgmore Phoenix Runners
MeganRoweBath
NaomiPhillipsDorchester R.I.O.T
MarkStaceyLytchett Manor Striders
GarethKirkwood
LeonHarvey-Thomas
AnnabelThorne
DebbieHarrison-WebbHayle Runners
JuliusNaimBad Boy Running Club
AllieBaileyBad Boy Running
CharlesFoxNew Forest Runners
MikeAskewWeymouth St Pauls Harriers
KatrinaJurd
PaulCarter
SueWrightNorth Bristol Running Group
SusanVarley
AdrianHoskingLonely Goats RC
AdamDrummond
LeeWellsBad Boy Running Club
CalumMcDonaldStubbington Green Runners
MarieMcDonaldStubbington Green Runners
MarkMCDONALDStubbington Green Runners
RichardSpalding
EmmaTaylorWeston Athletics Club
LisaTimbrell
DonnaRodgerSolent Running Sisters
NikkiRolph
EmmaRigbyGoodgym
RichardBreakspearGoodGym Race Team